Uitslagen openingswedstr. 2014

Hieronder de uitslagen van de openingswedstrijd van 12 april 2014

9 652 Angela de Vries MD 8,97 Olympus '70 +1,0
10 649 Nova Brouns MD 9,02 RA +1,7
11 643 Evi Verdonkschot MD 9,06 Spark +0,3
12 651 Vina Kruithof MD 9,28 RA +0,3
13 638 Ronize Bijnaar MD 9,35 Spark +1,7
14 633 Julia van Kints MD 9,38 Spark +1,0
15 641 Desireé van Doorn MD 9,38 Spark +1,7
16 642 Amber Dubbeld MD 10,54 Spark +0,3
1 569 Robin den Broeder VB 10,12 Spark +0,6
2   Damian Jansen VB 11,08 Spark +0,6
3 570 Mitchell van der Vegt VB 11,11 Spark +0,6
4 575 Micha van Kronenburg VB 11,71 Spark +0,6
5 574 Wilko Rosendaal VB 14,21 Spark +0,6
6 576 Danny de Korte VB 20,16 Spark +0,6
             
ONDERDEEL: 80 MTR  
Plaats Startnr Naam Cat. Uitslag Vereniging  
1 565 Isiah Emanuelson JD 11,10 AV '40 +0,5
2 550 Martijn Borgmeijer JD 11,11 AV Fortuna +1,2
3 556 Sharif Omoyele JD 11,15 RA +1,2
4 555 Xavi Mo-Ajok JD 11,46 Spark +0,5
5 564 Julian v. Meggelen JD 11,63 AV De Spartaan +1,2
6 552 Declan Borst JD 11,68 Spark +1,2
7 563 Bas Meeuwenoord JD 11,77 AV De Spartaan +1,2
8 566 Michiel Huisman JD 11,94 AV Typhoon +0,5
9 561 Vincent Schuurman JD 11,95 AV Spirit +0,5
10 554 Ruben 't Hoen JD 12,23 Spark +0,5
11 558 Samuel Vielvoye JD 12,41 Spark +0,5
12 560 Silvester Schuurman JD 12,50 AV Spirit +1,2
13 548 Roy Belder JD 12,94 Spark +1,2
14 562 Jochem van Stijn JD 12,97 AV De Spartaan +0,5
15 553 Siep van Rooij JD 13,13 Spark +0,5
1 607 Naomi de Cloe MC 10,61 Spark +1,2
2 617 Robin Hassing MC 10,82 AV Fortuna +1,2
3 612 Gabriëlla Dirks MC 11,07 Spark +1,2
4 604 Sophie Koedood MC  11,26 Olympus '70 +1,2
5 618 Kimberley Booij MC 11,38 AV De Spartaan +0,5
6 609 Sharon Lansing  MC 11,43 AV Clytoneus +1,3
7 614 Larissa Smit MC 11,54 AV40 +0,5
8 616 Anne-Wil Kroon MC 11,56 AV Typhoon +1,2
9 622 Carmen Oosterkamp MC 11,79 AV De Spartaan +1,3
10 620 Laurien v.d. Coevering MC 11,96 AV De Spartaan +1,3
11 638 Ronize Bijnaar MD 11,97 Spark +1,3
12 625 Inge de Willigen MC 11,99 AV De Spartaan +0,5
13 606 Jade Dubbeld MC 12,28 Spark +0,5
14 613 Elsa de Lange MC 12,31 AV Spirit +1,3
15 603 Danique de Brabander MC 12,52 Olympus '70 +0,5
             
ONDERDEEL: 100 MTR  
1 518 Jonathan Mutebwa Hsr 11,28 Eindhoven +1,2
2 517 Arjan Timmers Hsr 11,45 Eindhoven +1,2
3 513 Michiel Rietveld Hsr 11,65 AV Passaat +1,2
4 515 Sander Lissenburg Hsr 12,07 AV Passaat +1,2
5 508 Steven Doolaard Hsr 12,24 Spark +1,2
6 511 Björn Schouten Hsr 12,38 Spark +0,4
  524 Mark Pedersen JA 12,25 Spark +1,2
1 662 Ruben de Vries JB 11,80 RA +0,4
2 534 Christiaan Overduin JB 12,02 AV Typhoon +0,4
3 530 Damian Dresens JB 12,71 AV Typhoon +0,4
4 527 Freek Tiel Groenestege JB 12,97 AV Clytoneus +1,9
5 533 Jacco Struik JB 13,02 AV Typhoon +0,4
6 529 Jowie Robbemond JB 13,58 AV Fortuna +0,4
1 542 Jelle Lamoen JC 13,90 AV Typhoon +1,9
2 545 Quinten de Brabander JC 13,95 Olympus '70 +1,9
3 536 Delano Dresens JC 14,00 AV Typhoon +1,9
4 546 Dion in 't Veld JC 14,23 Olympus '70 +1,9
5 543 Bram van Dorst JC 14,27 AV Fortuna +1,9
6 541 Twan van Tol JC 14,59 AV De Spartaan +1,9
1 571 Jaimy van der Meiden VB 18,68 Spark +1,5
2 572 Xander Robbemond VB 18,71 Spark +1,5
  573 Femke Rosendaal VB 20,39 Spark +1,5
1 585 Zanna Vanterpool Vsr 12,40 Eindhoven +1,9
2 582 Judith Bosker Vsr 12,57 AV Sprint +1,9
3 584 Whitney Beekmans Vsr 12,59 Eindhoven +1,9
4 583 Marta Pape Vsr 12,78 Eindhoven +1,9
5 579 Amy Stolk Vsr 12,88 Olympus '70 +1,9
1 586 Elin Tveter MA 14,16 Spark +1,9
2 588 Anne Visser MA 14,88 Avantri +1,9
3 591 Sabrina Kerkhof MA 15,75 Spark +1,9
1 607 Naomi de Cloe MC 13,14 Spark +1,5
2 595 Manon van de Salm MB 13,42 AV '40 +1,5
3 593 Aniek Sips MB 13,46 AV '40 +1,5
4 592 Dorenda Zwaard MB 13,52 AV '40 +1,5
5 594 Nora Sloot MB 14,23 AV '40 +1,5
6 596 Anneloes Versteeg MB 14,88 AV '40 +1,5
             
ONDERDEEL: 400 MTR  
1 518 Jonathan Mutebwa Hsr 52,92 Eindhoven +1,5
2 509 Koen v.den Meiracker Hsr 54,97 Spark +1,5
3 516 Dinand Tukker Hsr 55,38 AV Typhoon +1,7
4 511 Björn Schouten Hsr 57,24 Spark +1,7
5 512 Leandro Jansen Hsr 59,02 Spark +0,3
6 507 Jasper Osinga Hsr 61,72 Spark +1,5
7 504 Rens van der Elst H45 61,79 AV Parthenon +1,5
8 505 Owen Thomas Hmr 63,18 Voorne +1,5
1 521 Matthias Overduin JA 52,69 AV Typhoon +1,7
2 523 Kay Geluk JA 53,68 RA +1,7
3 520 Chamon Wieles JA 55,13 AV Typhoon +1,7
4 519 Sjoerd Harrems JA 56,39 AV Typhoon +1,7
1 662 Ruben de Vries JB 57,74 RA +0,3
2 532 Christiaan Korte JB 59,91 AV Typhoon +0,3
3 528 Mitchell Emmers  JB 61,35 Atilla +0,3
1 545 Quinten de Brabander JC 68,47 Olympus '70 +0,3
2 546 Dion in 't Veld JC 69,31 Olympus '70 +1,9
3 536 Delano Dresens JC 70,83 AV Typhoon +1,9
4 540 Oliver Korte JC 71,59 AV Typhoon +0,3
1 552 Declan Borst JD 67,97 Spark +1,9
2 555 Xavi Mo-Ajok JD 69,10 Spark +1,1
3 564 Julian v. Meggelen JD 70,35 AV De Spartaan +1,9
4 561 Vincent Schuurman JD 71,07 AV Spirit +1,1
5 547 Yannick Geluk JD 71,75 RA +1,9
6 559 Quinten van der Elst JD 71,90 AV Parthenon +1,9
7 566 Michiel Huisman JD 79,48 AV Typhoon +1,1
8 558 Samuel Vielvoye JD 80,23 Spark +1,1
9 553 Siep van Rooij JD 80,52 Spark +1,1
10 551 Yasper Zandbergen JD 81,29 Spark +1,1
1 569 Robin den Broeder VB 83,53 Spark +2,8
2 572 Xander Robbemond VB 102,68 Spark +2,8
3 573 Femke Rosendaal VB 118,83 Spark +2,8
4 574 Wilko Rosendaal VB 141,39 Spark +2,8
1 583 Marta Pape Vsr 58,71 Eindhoven +1,8
2 579 Amy Stolk Vsr 59,42 Olympus '70 +1,8
3 584 Whitney Beekmans Vsr 59,81 Eindhoven +1,8
4 624 Lisa de Ruiter Vsr 61,60 AV Phoenix +3,4
5 585 Zanna Vanterpool Vsr 62,02 Eindhoven +1,8
1 660 Karlijn van Es MA 58,75 PAC +1,8
2 590 Nanda Schotel MA 78,10 Olympus 70 +3,4
1 596 Anneloes Versteeg MB 69,21 AV '40 +1,3
1 623 Lotte van Stijn MC 63,54 AV De Spartaan +2,5
2 616 Anne-Wil Kroon MC 64,66 AV Typhoon +1,3
3 605 Paulien Karsemeijer MC 65,60 AV Clytoneus +1,3
4 615 Misha Hollaar MC 67,64 AV Fortuna +1,3
5 627 Dione Langelaan MC 72,11 AV De Spartaan +2,5
6 611 Terra Jonathans MC 75,89 RA +2,5
1 632 Sarah Kortland MD 65,61 AV Typhoon +2,5
2 648 Manon Kool MD 68,32 RA +2,5
3 651 Vina Kruithof MD 70,36 RA +2,5
4 640 Emma Rietze MD 72,73 AV Spirit +3,4
5 628 Annemijn Warmerdam MD 72,79 AV De Spartaan +2,5
6 643 Evi Verdonkschot MD 74,81 Spark +2,5
7 641 Desireé van Doorn MD 79,47 Spark +3,4
8 633 Julia van Kints MD 80,28 Spark +2,5
9 629 Joël Langelaan MD 80,88 AV De Spartaan +2,5
10 655 Rachelle Smit MD 82,40 Spark +3,4
11 639 Noa Meijboom MD 85,85 Spark +2,5
             
ONDERDEEL: 3000 MTR  
1 661 Diana van Es MC 9:56,32 PAC  
2 619 Jaimy van de Loo MC 10:39,43 AV De Spartaan  
3 502 Arie Visser H50 10:49,47 Avantri  
4 563 Bas Meeuwenoord JD 11:18,79 AV De Spartaan  
5 626 Rebecca Hulshof MC 11:19,98 AV De Spartaan  
6 622 Carmen Oosterkamp MC 11:22,20 AV De Spartaan  
7 519 Sjoerd Harrems JA 11:47,95 AV Typhoon  
8 630 Hieke Böhm MD 12:02,23 AV De Spartaan  
9 599 Isabel Veldhoen MB 14:53,87 Spark  
10 578 Lara Hubenet Vsr dnf Spark  
             
ONDERDEEL:  4 x 60  
1   Team 1 MD 33,28 RA +3,0
2   Team 2 MD 34,52 RA +3,0
3   Team 10 MD 37,03 Spark +3,0
4   Team 9 MD dsq Spark +3,0
ONDERDEEL:  4 x 100  
1   Team 5 JB 48,80 AV Typhoon +1,4
2   Team 3 Vsr 49,16 Eindhoven +1,4
3   Team 4 MB 52,34 AV '40 +1,4
4   Team 11 JC 56,47 AV Typhoon +1,4
5   Team 6 Hsr/JA dsq AV Typhoon +1,4
ONDERDEEL:  4 x 80  
1   Team 7 JD 48,89 Spark +1,7
2   Team 8 JD 52,71 Spark +1,7
             
ONDERDEEL:KOGELSLINGEREN  
1 503 Marco Bronswijk H45 41,39 Olympus '70  
2 509 Koen v.den Meiracker Hsr 15,75 Spark  
3 524 Mark Pedersen JA 31,53 Spark  
4 526 Laurens Corbière JB 32,78 AV Clytoneus  
5 544 Ruben Smink JC 34,32 MPM  
6 568 Mart Hillebrand JD 17,52 Olympus '70  
7 549 Ardion Islami JD 10,66 Spark  
8 577 Michelle Blommestijn V45 32,28 RA  
9 663 Simone Veth Vsr 32,15 AV Passaat  
10 578 Lara Hubenet Vsr 20,30 Spark  
11 587 Femke Corbière MA 34,91 AV Clytoneus  
12 589 Amber van de Waal MA 24,70 AV Passaat  
13 636 Kahlan Geluk MD 29,82 RA  
14 637 Jitske Weersma MD 20,71 Spark  
15 634 Jessica van Genderen MD 18,88 Spark  
             
ONDERDEEL:KOGELSTOTEN  
1 503 Marco Bronswijk H45 11,07 Olympus '70  
2 512 Leandro Jansen Hsr 8,14 Spark  
3 516 Dinand Tukker Hsr 7,85 AV Typhoon  
4 524 Mark Pedersen JA 13,20 Spark  
5 527 Freek Tiel Groenestege JB 13,62 AV Clytoneus  
6 531 Marijn van den Born JB 12,96 AV '40  
7 526 Laurens Corbière JB 10,95 AV Clytoneus  
8 529 Jowie Robbemond JB 8,94 AV Fortuna  
9 539 Shaquille Emanuelson JC 13,95 AV '40  
10 544 Ruben Smink JC 12,98 MPM  
11 538 Liam Paalvast JC 11,30 AV Passaat  
12 537 Devi Robbemond JC 8,38 AV Fortuna  
13 546 Dion in 't Veld JC 8,30 Olympus '70  
14 545 Quinten de Brabander JC 7,65 Olympus '70  
15 550 Martijn Borgmeijer JD 8,43 AV Fortuna  
16 565 Isiah Emanuelson JD 8,18 AV '40  
17 547 Yannick Geluk JD 7,81 RA  
18 567 Thomas Knoop JD 7,08 AV Typhoon  
19 553 Siep van Rooij JD 5,57 Spark  
20 554 Ruben 't Hoen JD 5,31 Spark  
21 551 Yasper Zandbergen JD 4,00 Spark  
22 571 Jaimy van der Meiden VB 7,49 Spark  
23 572 Xander Robbemond VB 4,85 Spark  
24 570 Mitchell van der Vegt VB 4,85 Spark  
25 574 Wilko Rosendaal VB 4,69 Spark  
26 573 Femke Rosendaal VB 4,33 Spark  
27 575 Micha van Kronenburg VB 4,18 Spark  
28 569 Robin den Broeder VB 3,35 Spark  
29 576 Danny de Korte VB 1,82 Spark  
30 581 Ivana Reintke Vsr 10,05 Spark  
31 578 Lara Hubenet Vsr 9,26 Spark  
32 587 Femke Corbière MA 10,96 AV Clytoneus  
33 602 Jenna Vervoorn MB 11,37 PAC  
2 598 Imogen Beard MB 10,65 AV Clytoneus  
3 597 Arlyn Haveman MB 10,38 AAC  
4 600 Marissa van Driel MB 9,08 Hercules  
5 599 Isabel Veldhoen MB 8,65 Spark  
6 617 Robin Hassing MC 10,35 AV Fortuna  
7 604 Sophie Koedood MC  10,00 Olympus '70  
9 615 Misha Hollaar MC 9,77 AV Fortuna  
10 609 Sharon Lansing  MC 8,34 AV Clytoneus  
11 603 Danique de Brabander MC 8,19 Olympus '70  
12 625 Inge de Willigen MC 8,13 AV De Spartaan  
13 618 Kimberley Booij MC 8,02 AV De Spartaan  
14 614 Larissa Smit MC 7,32 AV '40  
16 620 Laurien v.d. Coevering MC 6,78 AV De Spartaan  
1 636 Kahlan Geluk MD 11,76 RA  
2 654 Lara van Rooijen MD 10,79 AV Fortuna  
3 643 Evi Verdonkschot MD 9,52 Spark  
4 647 Dominique Plaisier MD 9,45 RA  
5 631 Lara Owobowale MD 9,42 AV De Spartaan  
6 646 Kimberly Brago MD 9,40 RA  
7 644 Fabienne de Cloe MD 8,79 Spark  
8 634 Jessica van Genderen MD 8,76 Spark  
9 640 Emma Rietze MD 8,56 AV Spirit  
10 639 Noa Meijboom MD 8,31 Spark  
11 629 Joël Langelaan MD 7,96 AV De Spartaan  
12 637 Jitske Weersma MD 7,38 Spark  
13 649 Nova Brouns MD 7,10 RA  
14 651 Vina Kruithof MD 6,83 RA  
15 641 Desireé van Doorn MD 6,15 Spark  
16 642 Amber Dubbeld MD 4,68 Spark  
             
ONDERDEEL: SPEERWERPEN  
1 659 Milo Koster Hsr 51,05 PAC  
2 509 Koen v.den Meiracker Hsr 36,29 Spark  
3 512 Leandro Jansen Hsr 33,42 Spark  
4 516 Dinand Tukker Hsr 30,61 AV Typhoon  
5 507 Jasper Osinga Hsr 30,36 Spark  
1 523 Kay Geluk JA 54,43 RA  
2 522 Koen Braker JA 48,58 AV Gouda  
3 524 Mark Pedersen JA 42,54 Spark  
1 657 Yannick Maas JB 67,28 AV Sprint  
2 525 Kylian Dokter JB 56,33 Spark  
3 526 Laurens Corbière JB 38,43 AV Clytoneus  
4 658 Mees de Klerk JB 35,26 PAC  
5 532 Christiaan Korte JB 29,65 AV Typhoon  
6 529 Jowie Robbemond JB 27,52 AV Fortuna  
  535 Take Zonneveld JB* 22,31 RA  
1 538 Liam Paalvast JC 33,55 AV Passaat  
2 540 Oliver Korte JC 29,61 AV Typhoon  
3 541 Twan van Tol JC 28,57 AV De Spartaan  
4 546 Dion in 't Veld JC 26,23 Olympus '70  
5 536 Delano Dresens JC 25,33 AV Typhoon  
6 545 Quinten de Brabander JC 22,84 Olympus '70  
7 537 Devi Robbemond JC 22,80 AV Fortuna  
8 543 Bram van Dorst JC 18,52 AV Fortuna  
1 557 Bo Herrewijnen JD 34,14 Olympus '70  
2 547 Yannick Geluk JD 29,24 RA  
3 567 Thomas Knoop JD 27,06 AV Typhoon  
4 549 Ardion Islami JD 26,69 Spark  
5 568 Mart Hillebrand JD 24,36 Olympus '70  
6 552 Declan Borst JD 21,79 Spark  
7 566 Michiel Huisman JD 21,36 AV Typhoon  
8 564 Julian v. Meggelen JD 19,94 AV De Spartaan  
9 563 Bas Meeuwenoord JD 18,88 AV De Spartaan  
10 558 Samuel Vielvoye JD 18,72 Spark  
11 548 Roy Belder JD 15,75 Spark  
12 554 Ruben 't Hoen JD 13,18 Spark  
13 562 Jochem van Stijn JD 12,18 AV De Spartaan  
1 571 Jaimy van der Meiden VB 13,60 Spark  
2 570 Mitchell van der Vegt VB 8,99 Spark  
3 572 Xander Robbemond VB 6,55 Spark  
1 580 Roos de Klerk Vsr 40,56 PAC  
2 581 Ivana Reintke Vsr 26,85 Spark  
3 578 Lara Hubenet Vsr 13,32 Spark  
1 597 Arlyn Haveman MB 39,05 AAC  
2 598 Imogen Beard MB 30,04 AV Clytoneus  
3 601 Bo Kemmere MB 29,70 PAC  
4 600 Marissa van Driel MB 28,53 Hercules  
5 599 Isabel Veldhoen MB 25,51 Spark  
1 606 Jade Dubbeld MC 32,27 Spark  
2 625 Inge de Willigen MC 30,81 AV De Spartaan  
3 617 Robin Hassing MC 30,32 AV Fortuna  
4 613 Elsa de Lange MC 24,19 AV Spirit  
5 618 Kimberley Booij MC 23,70 AV De Spartaan  
6 620 Laurien v.d. Coevering MC 21,70 AV De Spartaan  
7 614 Larissa Smit MC 21,55 AV '40  
8 603 Danique de Brabander MC 20,61 Olympus '70  
9 623 Lotte van Stijn MC 16,87 AV De Spartaan  
10 611 Terra Jonathans MC 15,40 RA  
11 604 Sophie Koedood MC  23,03 Olympus '70  
1 654 Lara van Rooijen MD 28,38 AV Fortuna  
2 631 Lara Owobowale MD 27,82 AV De Spartaan  
3 636 Kahlan Geluk MD 23,56 RA  
4 630 Hieke Böhm MD 23,47 AV De Spartaan  
5 647 Dominique Plaisier MD 22,81 RA  
6 637 Jitske Weersma MD 21,72 Spark  
7 648 Manon Kool MD 21,43 RA  
8 634 Jessica van Genderen MD 20,20 Spark  
9 652 Angela de Vries MD 17,83 Olympus '70  
10 628 Annemijn Warmerdam MD 16,43 AV De Spartaan  
11 640 Emma Rietze MD 14,78 AV Spirit  
12 651 Vina Kruithof MD 14,57 RA  
13 639 Noa Meijboom MD 12,63 Spark  
14 629 Joël Langelaan MD 12,32 AV De Spartaan  
15 642 Amber Dubbeld MD 11,24 Spark  
16 655 Rachelle Smit MD 11,24 Spark  
             
ONDERDEEL: VERSPRINGEN  
  511 Björn Schouten Hsr 5,70 Spark  
  520 Chamon Wieles JA 5,42 AV Typhoon  
1 530 Damian Dresens JB 5,60 AV Typhoon  
2 533 Jacco Struik JB 4,63 AV Typhoon  
1 541 Twan van Tol JC 4,76 AV De Spartaan  
2 545 Quinten de Brabander JC 4,70 Olympus '70  
3 546 Dion in 't Veld JC 4,41 Olympus '70  
4 543 Bram van Dorst JC 4,39 AV Fortuna  
5 537 Devi Robbemond JC 4,21 AV Fortuna  
1 556 Sharif Omoyele JD 4,40 RA  
2 552 Declan Borst JD 4,39 Spark  
3 547 Yannick Geluk JD 4,32 RA  
4 561 Vincent Schuurman JD 4,05 AV Spirit  
5 564 Julian v. Meggelen JD 3,93 AV De Spartaan  
6 555 Xavi Mo-Ajok JD 3,83 Spark  
7 566 Michiel Huisman JD 3,82 AV Typhoon  
8 560 Silvester Schuurman JD 3,73 AV Spirit  
9 568 Mart Hillebrand JD 3,70 Olympus '70  
10 563 Bas Meeuwenoord JD 3,59 AV De Spartaan  
11 558 Samuel Vielvoye JD 3,51 Spark  
12 553 Siep van Rooij JD 3,43 Spark  
13 562 Jochem van Stijn JD 3,36 AV De Spartaan  
14 551 Yasper Zandbergen JD 3,34 Spark  
15 554 Ruben 't Hoen JD 3,33 Spark  
16 548 Roy Belder JD 2,99 Spark  
1 569 Robin den Broeder VB 3,40 Spark  
2 575 Micha van Kronenburg VB 2,80 Spark  
3 571 Jaimy van der Meiden VB 2,48 Spark  
4 574 Wilko Rosendaal VB 2,38 Spark  
5 573 Femke Rosendaal VB 2,03 Spark  
6 576 Danny de Korte VB 0,80 Spark  
1 586 Elin Tveter MA 4,10 Spark  
2 590 Nanda Schotel MA 4,07 Olympus '70  
3 588 Anne Visser MA 4,03 Avantri  
1 593 Aniek Sips MB 4,66 AV '40  
2 592 Dorenda Zwaard MB 4,43 AV '40  
3 599 Isabel Veldhoen MB 4,11 Spark  
1 609 Sharon Lansing  MC 4,61 AV Clytoneus  
2 605 Paulien Karsemeijer MC 4,58 AV Clytoneus  
3 607 Naomi de Cloe MC 4,46 Spark  
4 612 Gabriëlla Dirks MC 4,45 Spark  
5 623 Lotte van Stijn MC 4,31 AV De Spartaan  
6 618 Kimberley Booij MC 4,27 AV De Spartaan  
7 615 Misha Hollaar MC 4,23 AV Fortuna  
8 622 Carmen Oosterkamp MC 4,15 AV De Spartaan  
9 614 Larissa Smit MC 3,96 AV '40  
10 620 Laurien v.d. Coevering MC 3,94 AV De Spartaan  
11 627 Dione Langelaan MC 3,90 AV De Spartaan  
12 611 Terra Jonathans MC 3,54 RA  
13 604 Sophie Koedood MC  4,29 Olympus '70  
1 636 Kahlan Geluk MD 5,01 RA  
2 631 Lara Owobowale MD 4,59 AV De Spartaan  
3 642 Amber Nederlof MD 4,57 RA  
4 644 Fabienne de Cloe MD 4,49 Spark  
5 643 Evi Verdonkschot MD 4,35 Spark  
6 654 Lara van Rooijen MD 4,28 AV Fortuna  
7 652 Angela de Vries MD 4,15 Olympus '70  
8 630 Hieke Böhm MD 4,12 AV De Spartaan  
9 628 Annemijn Warmerdam MD 3,80 AV De Spartaan  
10 649 Nova Brouns MD 3,78 RA  
11 633 Julia van Kints MD 3,48 Spark  
12 655 Rachelle Smit MD 3,38 Spark  
13 634 Jessica van Genderen MD 3,16 Spark  
Baannieuws overzicht